Etape 1 Stage
Saint-Martin-D’Ardèche    Bourg-Saint-Andéol
Jeudi 3 Sept. 2020 -  90,30 km - Dénivelé  + 1094 m
 
 
 
 
 
62

GONZALEZ BLANCO ALICIA

11

GARCIA CAÑELLAS MARGARITA VICTO

1

CORDON RAGOT AUDREY

3 2
 
Coureuse Equipe Temps Ecart
1
11
GARCIA CAÑELLAS MARGARITA VICTO ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 02h 27' 44"
2
1
CORDON RAGOT AUDREY TREK-SEGAFREDO 02h 27' 49" 0:05
3
62
GONZALEZ BLANCO ALICIA MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 02h 27' 49" 0:05
4
52
STEPHENS LAUREN TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 02h 27' 49" 0:05
5
24
GUILMAN VICTORIE FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 02h 27' 49" 0:05
6
174
KASTELIJN YARA CICLISMO MUNDIAL 02h 27' 49" 0:05
7
84
POIDEVIN SARA RALLY CYCLING 02h 27' 49" 0:05
8
175
VAN DER HEIJDEN INGE CICLISMO MUNDIAL 02h 27' 49" 0:05
9
65
PATIÑO BEDOYA PAULA ANDREA MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 02h 27' 49" 0:05
10
12
PINTAR URSKA ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 02h 27' 49" 0:05
11
63
MERINO CORTAZAR EIDER MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 02h 27' 49" 0:05
12
212
KIESENHOFER ANNA AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM 02h 27' 49" 0:05
13
234
GERAULT LENA CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA 02h 27' 49" 0:05
14
135
LEVENEZ SANDRA ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 02h 27' 49" 0:05
15
134
ALLIN PAULINE ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 02h 27' 49" 0:05
16
14
ŽIGART URŠKA ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 02h 27' 49" 0:05
17
61
GUARISCHI BARBARA MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 02h 28' 45" 1:01
18
81
HOSKING CHLOE RALLY CYCLING 02h 28' 45" 1:01
19
33
CROMWELL TIFFANY CANYON / /SRAM RACING 02h 28' 45" 1:01
20
241
WILKOS KATARZYNA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 02h 28' 45" 1:01
21
26
WIEL JADE FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 02h 28' 45" 1:01
22
41
RÜEGG NOEMI COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 02h 28' 45" 1:01
23
2
HANSON LAURETTA TREK-SEGAFREDO 02h 28' 45" 1:01
24
256
NOOIJEN LIEKE RESTORE CYCLING TEAM 02h 28' 45" 1:01
25
73
STEIGENGA NICOLE DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT 02h 28' 45" 1:01
26
66
TERUEL RIBES ALBA MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 02h 28' 45" 1:01
27
96
MEDVEDOVA TEREZA WCC TEAM 02h 28' 45" 1:01
28
184
STOCK GUDRUN GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 02h 28' 45" 1:01
29
23
LE NET MARIE FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 02h 28' 45" 1:01
30
145
SQUIBAN MAEVA CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 02h 28' 45" 1:01
31
131
CURINIER LÉA ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 02h 28' 45" 1:01
32
92
KOLESAVA ANASTASIYA WCC TEAM 02h 28' 45" 1:01
33
141
ABGRALL NOEMIE CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 02h 28' 45" 1:01
34
231
ASENCIO LAURA CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA 02h 28' 45" 1:01
35
144
COUTINHO ALICE CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 02h 28' 45" 1:01
36
121
FRAPPORTI SIMONA BEPINK 02h 28' 45" 1:01
37
124
ALESSIO CAMILLA BEPINK 02h 28' 45" 1:01
38
54
FAULKNER KRISTEN TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 02h 28' 45" 1:01
39
5
VAN ANROOIJ SHIRIN TREK-SEGAFREDO 02h 28' 45" 1:01
40
242
BRZEZNA MONIKA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 02h 28' 45" 1:01
41
251
COLJÉ MAAIKE RESTORE CYCLING TEAM 02h 28' 45" 1:01
42
253
LIMPENS PIEN RESTORE CYCLING TEAM 02h 28' 45" 1:01
43
22
GILLOW SHARA FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 02h 28' 45" 1:01
44
162
LAIZANE LIJA ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL 02h 28' 45" 1:01
45
214
RIJKES SARAH AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM 02h 28' 45" 1:01
46
156
BENITO PELLICER MIREIA MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 02h 28' 45" 1:01
47
216
TAZREITER ANGELIKA AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM 02h 28' 45" 1:01
48
85
FRANZ HEIDI RALLY CYCLING 02h 28' 45" 1:01
49
83
DOEBEL-HICKOK KRISTA RALLY CYCLING 02h 28' 45" 1:01
50
16
YONAMINE ERI ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 02h 28' 45" 1:01
51
53
DIXON LEAH TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 02h 28' 45" 1:01
52
6
WORRACK TRIXI TREK-SEGAFREDO 02h 28' 45" 1:01
53
173
CANT SANNE CICLISMO MUNDIAL 02h 28' 45" 1:01
54
122
VALSECCHI SILVIA BEPINK 02h 28' 45" 1:01
55
183
KRÖGER MIEKE GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 02h 28' 45" 1:01
56
186
HAMMES KATHRIN GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 02h 28' 45" 1:01
57
34
PRATT JESSICA CANYON / /SRAM RACING 02h 28' 45" 1:01
58
35
LUDWIG HANNAH CANYON / /SRAM RACING 02h 28' 45" 1:01
59
126
LANDUZZI VALENTINA BEPINK 02h 28' 45" 1:01
60
64
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ LOURDES MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 02h 28' 45" 1:01
61
31
ERATH TANJA CANYON / /SRAM RACING 02h 28' 45" 1:01
62
232
RICHIOUD GRETA CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA 02h 28' 45" 1:01
63
51
PEÑUELA MARTINEZ DIANA CAROLINA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 02h 28' 45" 1:01
64
32
BARNES ALICE CANYON / /SRAM RACING 02h 29' 21" 1:37
65
56
KESSLER NINA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 02h 31' 27" 3:43
66
21
COPPONI CLARA FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 02h 31' 27" 3:43
67
171
ALVARADO CEYLIN DEL CARMEN CICLISMO MUNDIAL 02h 31' 27" 3:43
68
123
VAN NECK MELISSA BEPINK 02h 31' 27" 3:43
69
164
BULLERI ALESSIA ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL 02h 31' 27" 3:43
70
243
WLODARCZYK DOMINIKA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 02h 31' 27" 3:43
71
25
GROSSETETE MAËLLE FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 02h 31' 27" 3:43
72
71
DOCX MIEKE DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT 02h 31' 27" 3:43
73
224
LANG MAE ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH 02h 31' 27" 3:43
74
113
CARBONARI ANASTASIA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 02h 31' 27" 3:43
75
176
VAN ALPHEN ANIEK CICLISMO MUNDIAL 02h 31' 27" 3:43
76
151
MORENO MONTEYS MARTINA MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 02h 31' 27" 3:43
77
55
MALSEED SHANNON TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 02h 31' 27" 3:43
78
111
D'AGOSTIN NICOLE AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 02h 31' 27" 3:43
79
133
LAURANCE TYPHAINE ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 02h 31' 27" 3:43
80
91
GEBRU EYERU TESFOAM WCC TEAM 02h 31' 27" 3:43
81
211
ERHARTER GABRIELA AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM 02h 31' 27" 3:43
82
94
JANDOVÁ VERONIKA WCC TEAM 02h 31' 27" 3:43
83
42
FISHER ANNABEL COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 02h 31' 27" 3:43
84
102
DE ROECK NAOMI LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM 02h 31' 27" 3:43
85
104
TURNBULL FIONA LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM 02h 31' 27" 3:43
86
36
RIFFEL CHRISTA CANYON / /SRAM RACING 02h 31' 27" 3:43
87
13
BOOGAARD MAAIKE ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 02h 31' 27" 3:43
88
154
PEREKITKO KAROLINA MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 02h 31' 27" 3:43
89
46
BLAIS MARIE SOLEIL COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 02h 31' 27" 3:43
90
172
BAKKER MANON CICLISMO MUNDIAL 02h 31' 27" 3:43
91
136
FOUQUENET AMANDINE ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 02h 31' 27" 3:43
92
233
EUSTACHE EMELINE CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA 02h 31' 27" 3:43
93
235
MIERMONT DILYXINE CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA 02h 31' 27" 3:43
94
86
GANZAR LEIGH ANN RALLY CYCLING 02h 31' 38" 3:54
95
82
WHITE EMMA RALLY CYCLING 02h 31' 38" 3:54
96
252
SERNÉ ELISA RESTORE CYCLING TEAM 02h 35' 45" 8:01
97
185
SMEKAL FINJA GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 02h 35' 47" 8:03
98
155
CREAMER LAUREN MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 02h 35' 47" 8:03
99
152
TRIAS JORDAN MIREIA MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 02h 35' 47" 8:03
100
114
SERNISSI GEMMA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 02h 35' 47" 8:03
101
225
METTRAUX LENA ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH 02h 35' 47" 8:03
102
254
VAN WERSCH ANNA RESTORE CYCLING TEAM 02h 37' 23" 9:39
103
93
SOTO CAMPOS CATALINA ANAIS WCC TEAM 02h 37' 23" 9:39
104
95
VALLIERES MILL MAGDELEINE WCC TEAM 02h 37' 23" 9:39
105
74
HANSELMANN NICOLE DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT 02h 37' 23" 9:39
106
246
RYSZ KAJA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 02h 37' 23" 9:39
107
132
MORICHON ANAÏS ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 02h 37' 23" 9:39
108
143
MINAUD MANON CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 02h 37' 23" 9:39
109
222
BURI FABIENNE ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH 02h 37' 23" 9:39
110
112
BROGI ANGELICA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 02h 37' 23" 9:39
111
181
SÜßEMILCH LAURA GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 02h 37' 23" 9:39
112
76
SCHWEINBERGER CHRISTINA DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT 02h 37' 23" 9:39
113
161
ISASI CRISTOBAL ZIORTZA ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL 02h 37' 23" 9:39
114
75
VAN WITZENBURG MARIEKE DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT 02h 37' 23" 9:39
115
163
SOLER LLACER PAULA ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL 02h 37' 23" 9:39
116
43
KRÄHEMANN LARA COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 02h 37' 23" 9:39
117
153
PILOTE-FORTIN GABRIELLE MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 02h 37' 23" 9:39
118
182
HEITZMANN DOROTHEA GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 02h 37' 23" 9:39
119
213
KITTEL AGNES AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM 02h 45' 01" 17:17
120
15
BRAVEC URSKA ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 02h 45' 12" 17:28
121
223
HERMANOVSKA HANA ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH 02h 45' 12" 17:28
122
105
VERSTICHELEN FEMKE LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM 02h 47' 52" 20:08
123
244
STEPIEN KAROLINA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 02h 48' 16" 20:32
124
236
HUGOT ELSA CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA 02h 48' 16" 20:32
125
72
LENAERS JADE DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT 02h 48' 16" 20:32
 
Do not finish
Abandon
106
BAROWSKA ALEKSANDRA
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
125
ARNAUDO SAMANTHA
BEPINK
 
Disqualified
Disqualifiée
103
FEYTENS ELLEN
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
255
BOGAERTS WIETSKE
RESTORE CYCLING TEAM
 
Do not start
Forfait au départ
31
ERATH TANJA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING
 
43
KRÄHEMANN LARA
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM
 
51
PEÑUELA MARTINEZ DIANA CAROLINA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
 
181
SÜßEMILCH LAURA
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN
 
232
RICHIOUD GRETA
CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA
 
Do not finish
Abandon
63
MERINO CORTAZAR EIDER
MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM
 
105
VERSTICHELEN FEMKE
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
161
ISASI CRISTOBAL ZIORTZA
ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL
 
213
KITTEL AGNES
AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM
 
223
HERMANOVSKA HANA
ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH
 
254
VAN WERSCH ANNA
RESTORE CYCLING TEAM
 
Disqualified
Disqualifiée
72
LENAERS JADE
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT
 
235
MIERMONT DILYXINE
CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA
 
Do not finish
Abandon
74
HANSELMANN NICOLE
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT
 
75
VAN WITZENBURG MARIEKE
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT
 
155
CREAMER LAUREN
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
 
Do not start
Forfait au départ
12
PINTAR URSKA
ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA
 
42
FISHER ANNABEL
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM
 
65
PATIÑO BEDOYA PAULA ANDREA
MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM
 
231
ASENCIO LAURA
CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA
 
Do not finish
Abandon
1
CORDON RAGOT AUDREY
TREK-SEGAFREDO
 
111
D'AGOSTIN NICOLE
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO
 
114
SERNISSI GEMMA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO
 
143
MINAUD MANON
CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING
 
144
COUTINHO ALICE
CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING
 
151
MORENO MONTEYS MARTINA
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
 
211
ERHARTER GABRIELA
AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM
 
222
BURI FABIENNE
ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH
 
236
HUGOT ELSA
CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA
 
246
RYSZ KAJA
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW
 
Do not start
Forfait au départ
5
VAN ANROOIJ SHIRIN
TREK-SEGAFREDO
 
61
GUARISCHI BARBARA
MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM
 
Do not finish
Abandon
102
DE ROECK NAOMI
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
104
TURNBULL FIONA
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
216
TAZREITER ANGELIKA
AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM
 
Do not finish
Abandon
112
BROGI ANGELICA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO
 
153
PILOTE-FORTIN GABRIELLE
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM