Etape 3 Stage
Avignon    Avignon
Samedi 5 Sept. 2020 -  113,50 km - Dénivelé  + 759 m
 
 
 
 
 
52

STEPHENS LAUREN

11

GARCIA CAÑELLAS MARGARITA VICTO

212

KIESENHOFER ANNA

3 2
 
Coureuse Equipe Temps Ecart
1
11
GARCIA CAÑELLAS MARGARITA VICTO ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 09h 45' 10"
2
212
KIESENHOFER ANNA AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM 09h 45' 15" 0:05
3
52
STEPHENS LAUREN TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 09h 45' 52" 0:42
4
24
GUILMAN VICTORIE FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 09h 49' 20" 4:10
5
65
PATIÑO BEDOYA PAULA ANDREA MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 09h 49' 20" 4:10
6
174
KASTELIJN YARA CICLISMO MUNDIAL 09h 49' 38" 4:28
7
135
LEVENEZ SANDRA ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 09h 49' 38" 4:28
8
14
ŽIGART URŠKA ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 09h 52' 08" 6:58
9
84
POIDEVIN SARA RALLY CYCLING 09h 52' 55" 7:45
10
1
CORDON RAGOT AUDREY TREK-SEGAFREDO 09h 54' 46" 9:36
11
12
PINTAR URSKA ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 09h 54' 54" 9:44
12
16
YONAMINE ERI ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 09h 55' 48" 10:38
13
186
HAMMES KATHRIN GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 09h 56' 17" 11:07
14
124
ALESSIO CAMILLA BEPINK 09h 56' 34" 11:24
15
171
ALVARADO CEYLIN DEL CARMEN CICLISMO MUNDIAL 10h 00' 37" 15:27
16
234
GERAULT LENA CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA 10h 00' 59" 15:49
17
216
TAZREITER ANGELIKA AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM 10h 02' 24" 17:14
18
54
FAULKNER KRISTEN TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 10h 04' 57" 19:47
19
22
GILLOW SHARA FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 10h 07' 12" 22:02
20
242
BRZEZNA MONIKA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 10h 07' 28" 22:18
21
83
DOEBEL-HICKOK KRISTA RALLY CYCLING 10h 07' 30" 22:20
22
251
COLJÉ MAAIKE RESTORE CYCLING TEAM 10h 07' 41" 22:31
23
62
GONZALEZ BLANCO ALICIA MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 10h 08' 05" 22:55
24
176
VAN ALPHEN ANIEK CICLISMO MUNDIAL 10h 08' 17" 23:07
25
134
ALLIN PAULINE ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 10h 08' 49" 23:39
26
41
RÜEGG NOEMI COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 10h 08' 52" 23:42
27
33
CROMWELL TIFFANY CANYON / /SRAM RACING 10h 08' 53" 23:43
28
131
CURINIER LÉA ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 10h 09' 01" 23:51
29
73
STEIGENGA NICOLE DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT 10h 09' 11" 24:01
30
92
KOLESAVA ANASTASIYA WCC TEAM 10h 09' 11" 24:01
31
175
VAN DER HEIJDEN INGE CICLISMO MUNDIAL 10h 09' 14" 24:04
32
156
BENITO PELLICER MIREIA MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 10h 09' 28" 24:18
33
214
RIJKES SARAH AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM 10h 09' 32" 24:22
34
256
NOOIJEN LIEKE RESTORE CYCLING TEAM 10h 09' 34" 24:24
35
253
LIMPENS PIEN RESTORE CYCLING TEAM 10h 09' 35" 24:25
36
5
VAN ANROOIJ SHIRIN TREK-SEGAFREDO 10h 09' 45" 24:35
37
126
LANDUZZI VALENTINA BEPINK 10h 09' 45" 24:35
38
85
FRANZ HEIDI RALLY CYCLING 10h 10' 26" 25:16
39
162
LAIZANE LIJA ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL 10h 10' 26" 25:16
40
6
WORRACK TRIXI TREK-SEGAFREDO 10h 10' 26" 25:16
41
35
LUDWIG HANNAH CANYON / /SRAM RACING 10h 10' 56" 25:46
42
91
GEBRU EYERU TESFOAM WCC TEAM 10h 11' 07" 25:57
43
122
VALSECCHI SILVIA BEPINK 10h 11' 26" 26:16
44
96
MEDVEDOVA TEREZA WCC TEAM 10h 11' 42" 26:32
45
243
WLODARCZYK DOMINIKA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 10h 12' 27" 27:17
46
136
FOUQUENET AMANDINE ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 10h 12' 27" 27:17
47
224
LANG MAE ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH 10h 12' 46" 27:36
48
26
WIEL JADE FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 10h 12' 50" 27:40
49
151
MORENO MONTEYS MARTINA MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 10h 13' 04" 27:54
50
111
D'AGOSTIN NICOLE AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 10h 14' 08" 28:58
51
184
STOCK GUDRUN GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 10h 14' 12" 29:02
52
2
HANSON LAURETTA TREK-SEGAFREDO 10h 16' 39" 31:29
53
61
GUARISCHI BARBARA MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 10h 22' 03" 36:53
54
81
HOSKING CHLOE RALLY CYCLING 10h 22' 03" 36:53
55
32
BARNES ALICE CANYON / /SRAM RACING 10h 22' 39" 37:29
56
154
PEREKITKO KAROLINA MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 10h 22' 43" 37:33
57
66
TERUEL RIBES ALBA MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 10h 22' 55" 37:45
58
231
ASENCIO LAURA CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA 10h 22' 55" 37:45
59
173
CANT SANNE CICLISMO MUNDIAL 10h 22' 55" 37:45
60
233
EUSTACHE EMELINE CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA 10h 23' 08" 37:58
61
95
VALLIERES MILL MAGDELEINE WCC TEAM 10h 23' 10" 38:00
62
141
ABGRALL NOEMIE CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 10h 23' 14" 38:04
63
121
FRAPPORTI SIMONA BEPINK 10h 23' 14" 38:04
64
183
KRÖGER MIEKE GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 10h 23' 32" 38:22
65
172
BAKKER MANON CICLISMO MUNDIAL 10h 24' 37" 39:27
66
25
GROSSETETE MAËLLE FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 10h 25' 03" 39:53
67
113
CARBONARI ANASTASIA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 10h 25' 03" 39:53
68
13
BOOGAARD MAAIKE ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 10h 25' 03" 39:53
69
82
WHITE EMMA RALLY CYCLING 10h 25' 14" 40:04
70
36
RIFFEL CHRISTA CANYON / /SRAM RACING 10h 25' 37" 40:27
71
23
LE NET MARIE FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 10h 25' 40" 40:30
72
64
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ LOURDES MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 10h 25' 57" 40:47
73
152
TRIAS JORDAN MIREIA MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 10h 26' 09" 40:59
74
102
DE ROECK NAOMI LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM 10h 26' 14" 41:04
75
123
VAN NECK MELISSA BEPINK 10h 26' 44" 41:34
76
93
SOTO CAMPOS CATALINA ANAIS WCC TEAM 10h 28' 01" 42:51
77
153
PILOTE-FORTIN GABRIELLE MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 10h 28' 02" 42:52
78
55
MALSEED SHANNON TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 10h 28' 03" 42:53
79
86
GANZAR LEIGH ANN RALLY CYCLING 10h 28' 33" 43:23
80
132
MORICHON ANAÏS ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 10h 30' 37" 45:27
81
145
SQUIBAN MAEVA CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 10h 30' 57" 45:47
82
144
COUTINHO ALICE CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 10h 33' 18" 48:08
83
185
SMEKAL FINJA GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 10h 33' 51" 48:41
84
34
PRATT JESSICA CANYON / /SRAM RACING 10h 36' 59" 51:49
85
46
BLAIS MARIE SOLEIL COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 10h 38' 23" 53:13
86
241
WILKOS KATARZYNA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 10h 39' 01" 53:51
87
15
BRAVEC URSKA ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 10h 39' 03" 53:53
88
246
RYSZ KAJA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 10h 41' 57" 56:47
89
53
DIXON LEAH TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 10h 42' 02" 56:52
90
163
SOLER LLACER PAULA ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL 10h 42' 10" 57:00
91
211
ERHARTER GABRIELA AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM 10h 42' 19" 57:09
92
133
LAURANCE TYPHAINE ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 10h 42' 35" 57:25
93
71
DOCX MIEKE DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT 10h 42' 54" 57:44
94
164
BULLERI ALESSIA ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL 10h 43' 12" 58:02
95
94
JANDOVÁ VERONIKA WCC TEAM 10h 43' 12" 58:02
96
104
TURNBULL FIONA LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM 10h 43' 12" 58:02
97
244
STEPIEN KAROLINA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 10h 43' 16" 58:06
98
42
FISHER ANNABEL COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 10h 44' 48" 59:38
99
112
BROGI ANGELICA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 10h 47' 57" 1:02:47
100
114
SERNISSI GEMMA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 10h 48' 02" 1:02:52
101
155
CREAMER LAUREN MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 10h 49' 40" 1:04:30
102
21
COPPONI CLARA FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 10h 52' 10" 1:07:00
103
252
SERNÉ ELISA RESTORE CYCLING TEAM 10h 52' 19" 1:07:09
104
56
KESSLER NINA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 10h 54' 59" 1:09:49
105
225
METTRAUX LENA ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH 10h 58' 49" 1:13:39
106
182
HEITZMANN DOROTHEA GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 10h 59' 39" 1:14:29
107
143
MINAUD MANON CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 10h 59' 59" 1:14:49
108
76
SCHWEINBERGER CHRISTINA DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT 11h 02' 45" 1:17:35
109
222
BURI FABIENNE ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH 11h 05' 01" 1:19:51
110
75
VAN WITZENBURG MARIEKE DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT 11h 07' 33" 1:22:23
111
74
HANSELMANN NICOLE DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT 11h 08' 08" 1:22:58
112
236
HUGOT ELSA CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA 11h 10' 04" 1:24:54
 
Do not finish
Abandon
106
BAROWSKA ALEKSANDRA
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
125
ARNAUDO SAMANTHA
BEPINK
 
Disqualified
Disqualifiée
103
FEYTENS ELLEN
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
255
BOGAERTS WIETSKE
RESTORE CYCLING TEAM
 
Do not start
Forfait au départ
31
ERATH TANJA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING
 
43
KRÄHEMANN LARA
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM
 
51
PEÑUELA MARTINEZ DIANA CAROLINA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
 
181
SÜßEMILCH LAURA
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN
 
232
RICHIOUD GRETA
CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA
 
Do not finish
Abandon
63
MERINO CORTAZAR EIDER
MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM
 
105
VERSTICHELEN FEMKE
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
161
ISASI CRISTOBAL ZIORTZA
ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL
 
213
KITTEL AGNES
AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM
 
223
HERMANOVSKA HANA
ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH
 
254
VAN WERSCH ANNA
RESTORE CYCLING TEAM
 
Disqualified
Disqualifiée
72
LENAERS JADE
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT
 
235
MIERMONT DILYXINE
CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA
 
Do not finish
Abandon
74
HANSELMANN NICOLE
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT
 
75
VAN WITZENBURG MARIEKE
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT
 
155
CREAMER LAUREN
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
 
Do not start
Forfait au départ
12
PINTAR URSKA
ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA
 
42
FISHER ANNABEL
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM
 
65
PATIÑO BEDOYA PAULA ANDREA
MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM
 
231
ASENCIO LAURA
CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA
 
Do not finish
Abandon
1
CORDON RAGOT AUDREY
TREK-SEGAFREDO
 
111
D'AGOSTIN NICOLE
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO
 
114
SERNISSI GEMMA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO
 
143
MINAUD MANON
CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING
 
144
COUTINHO ALICE
CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING
 
151
MORENO MONTEYS MARTINA
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
 
211
ERHARTER GABRIELA
AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM
 
222
BURI FABIENNE
ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH
 
236
HUGOT ELSA
CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA
 
246
RYSZ KAJA
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW
 
Do not start
Forfait au départ
5
VAN ANROOIJ SHIRIN
TREK-SEGAFREDO
 
61
GUARISCHI BARBARA
MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM
 
Do not finish
Abandon
102
DE ROECK NAOMI
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
104
TURNBULL FIONA
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
216
TAZREITER ANGELIKA
AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM
 
Do not finish
Abandon
112
BROGI ANGELICA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO
 
153
PILOTE-FORTIN GABRIELLE
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM