Etape 4 Stage
Meyrueis    Mont Lozère
Dimanche 6 Sept. 2020 -  133,00 km - Dénivelé  + 2599 m
 
 
 
 
 
52

STEPHENS LAUREN

11

GARCIA CAÑELLAS MARGARITA VICTO

212

KIESENHOFER ANNA

3 2
 
Coureuse Equipe Temps Ecart
1
11
GARCIA CAÑELLAS MARGARITA VICTO ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 13h 46' 17"
2
212
KIESENHOFER ANNA AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM 13h 46' 25" 0:08
3
52
STEPHENS LAUREN TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 13h 46' 57" 0:40
4
174
KASTELIJN YARA CICLISMO MUNDIAL 13h 50' 52" 4:35
5
135
LEVENEZ SANDRA ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 13h 51' 04" 4:47
6
24
GUILMAN VICTORIE FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 13h 51' 09" 4:52
7
65
PATIÑO BEDOYA PAULA ANDREA MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 13h 51' 15" 4:58
8
14
ŽIGART URŠKA ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 13h 53' 44" 7:27
9
84
POIDEVIN SARA RALLY CYCLING 13h 54' 44" 8:27
10
12
PINTAR URSKA ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 13h 57' 17" 11:00
11
1
CORDON RAGOT AUDREY TREK-SEGAFREDO 13h 57' 28" 11:11
12
124
ALESSIO CAMILLA BEPINK 13h 58' 10" 11:53
13
186
HAMMES KATHRIN GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 13h 58' 34" 12:17
14
234
GERAULT LENA CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA 14h 03' 18" 17:01
15
171
ALVARADO CEYLIN DEL CARMEN CICLISMO MUNDIAL 14h 04' 06" 17:49
16
54
FAULKNER KRISTEN TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 14h 05' 42" 19:25
17
216
TAZREITER ANGELIKA AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM 14h 05' 47" 19:30
18
16
YONAMINE ERI ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 14h 05' 50" 19:33
19
83
DOEBEL-HICKOK KRISTA RALLY CYCLING 14h 09' 03" 22:46
20
22
GILLOW SHARA FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 14h 09' 16" 22:59
21
251
COLJÉ MAAIKE RESTORE CYCLING TEAM 14h 10' 06" 23:49
22
131
CURINIER LÉA ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 14h 11' 17" 25:00
23
242
BRZEZNA MONIKA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 14h 11' 21" 25:04
24
134
ALLIN PAULINE ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 14h 12' 01" 25:44
25
176
VAN ALPHEN ANIEK CICLISMO MUNDIAL 14h 12' 05" 25:48
26
5
VAN ANROOIJ SHIRIN TREK-SEGAFREDO 14h 12' 08" 25:51
27
35
LUDWIG HANNAH CANYON / /SRAM RACING 14h 12' 37" 26:20
28
92
KOLESAVA ANASTASIYA WCC TEAM 14h 12' 50" 26:33
29
256
NOOIJEN LIEKE RESTORE CYCLING TEAM 14h 12' 53" 26:36
30
175
VAN DER HEIJDEN INGE CICLISMO MUNDIAL 14h 12' 54" 26:37
31
85
FRANZ HEIDI RALLY CYCLING 14h 13' 04" 26:47
32
73
STEIGENGA NICOLE DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT 14h 13' 15" 26:58
33
214
RIJKES SARAH AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM 14h 13' 22" 27:05
34
33
CROMWELL TIFFANY CANYON / /SRAM RACING 14h 13' 26" 27:09
35
162
LAIZANE LIJA ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL 14h 13' 29" 27:12
36
62
GONZALEZ BLANCO ALICIA MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 14h 13' 45" 27:28
37
91
GEBRU EYERU TESFOAM WCC TEAM 14h 14' 07" 27:50
38
126
LANDUZZI VALENTINA BEPINK 14h 14' 21" 28:04
39
243
WLODARCZYK DOMINIKA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 14h 15' 05" 28:48
40
156
BENITO PELLICER MIREIA MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 14h 15' 08" 28:51
41
136
FOUQUENET AMANDINE ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 14h 15' 09" 28:52
42
41
RÜEGG NOEMI COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 14h 15' 16" 28:59
43
253
LIMPENS PIEN RESTORE CYCLING TEAM 14h 15' 26" 29:09
44
96
MEDVEDOVA TEREZA WCC TEAM 14h 15' 37" 29:20
45
224
LANG MAE ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH 14h 16' 03" 29:46
46
184
STOCK GUDRUN GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 14h 17' 03" 30:46
47
26
WIEL JADE FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 14h 17' 11" 30:54
48
6
WORRACK TRIXI TREK-SEGAFREDO 14h 17' 13" 30:56
49
122
VALSECCHI SILVIA BEPINK 14h 21' 42" 35:25
50
151
MORENO MONTEYS MARTINA MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 14h 23' 06" 36:49
51
95
VALLIERES MILL MAGDELEINE WCC TEAM 14h 25' 29" 39:12
52
233
EUSTACHE EMELINE CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA 14h 26' 24" 40:07
53
154
PEREKITKO KAROLINA MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 14h 26' 25" 40:08
54
2
HANSON LAURETTA TREK-SEGAFREDO 14h 26' 31" 40:14
55
141
ABGRALL NOEMIE CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 14h 29' 08" 42:51
56
231
ASENCIO LAURA CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA 14h 29' 13" 42:56
57
152
TRIAS JORDAN MIREIA MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 14h 29' 45" 43:28
58
173
CANT SANNE CICLISMO MUNDIAL 14h 31' 19" 45:02
59
81
HOSKING CHLOE RALLY CYCLING 14h 32' 58" 46:41
60
23
LE NET MARIE FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 14h 33' 01" 46:44
61
93
SOTO CAMPOS CATALINA ANAIS WCC TEAM 14h 33' 13" 46:56
62
121
FRAPPORTI SIMONA BEPINK 14h 33' 27" 47:10
63
183
KRÖGER MIEKE GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 14h 33' 37" 47:20
64
111
D'AGOSTIN NICOLE AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 14h 33' 52" 47:35
65
123
VAN NECK MELISSA BEPINK 14h 34' 25" 48:08
66
145
SQUIBAN MAEVA CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 14h 34' 33" 48:16
67
172
BAKKER MANON CICLISMO MUNDIAL 14h 34' 39" 48:22
68
86
GANZAR LEIGH ANN RALLY CYCLING 14h 34' 49" 48:32
69
132
MORICHON ANAÏS ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 14h 34' 55" 48:38
70
13
BOOGAARD MAAIKE ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 14h 35' 05" 48:48
71
82
WHITE EMMA RALLY CYCLING 14h 35' 30" 49:13
72
113
CARBONARI ANASTASIA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 14h 35' 58" 49:41
73
61
GUARISCHI BARBARA MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 14h 36' 54" 50:37
74
153
PILOTE-FORTIN GABRIELLE MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 14h 37' 27" 51:10
75
32
BARNES ALICE CANYON / /SRAM RACING 14h 37' 30" 51:13
76
66
TERUEL RIBES ALBA MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 14h 37' 46" 51:29
77
25
GROSSETETE MAËLLE FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 14h 39' 54" 53:37
78
64
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ LOURDES MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 14h 40' 48" 54:31
79
36
RIFFEL CHRISTA CANYON / /SRAM RACING 14h 40' 56" 54:39
80
102
DE ROECK NAOMI LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM 14h 41' 05" 54:48
81
185
SMEKAL FINJA GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 14h 43' 53" 57:36
82
144
COUTINHO ALICE CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 14h 44' 26" 58:09
83
164
BULLERI ALESSIA ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL 14h 47' 12" 1:00:55
84
34
PRATT JESSICA CANYON / /SRAM RACING 14h 47' 15" 1:00:58
85
15
BRAVEC URSKA ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 14h 49' 05" 1:02:48
86
133
LAURANCE TYPHAINE ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 14h 49' 22" 1:03:05
87
71
DOCX MIEKE DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT 14h 51' 18" 1:05:01
88
46
BLAIS MARIE SOLEIL COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 14h 51' 19" 1:05:02
89
241
WILKOS KATARZYNA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 14h 51' 53" 1:05:36
90
163
SOLER LLACER PAULA ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL 14h 52' 12" 1:05:55
91
104
TURNBULL FIONA LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM 14h 54' 25" 1:08:08
92
244
STEPIEN KAROLINA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 14h 56' 12" 1:09:55
93
55
MALSEED SHANNON TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 14h 57' 57" 1:11:40
94
21
COPPONI CLARA FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 15h 02' 12" 1:15:55
95
246
RYSZ KAJA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 15h 03' 30" 1:17:13
96
56
KESSLER NINA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 15h 05' 01" 1:18:44
97
143
MINAUD MANON CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 15h 07' 21" 1:21:04
98
225
METTRAUX LENA ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH 15h 08' 51" 1:22:34
99
76
SCHWEINBERGER CHRISTINA DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT 15h 12' 47" 1:26:30
100
252
SERNÉ ELISA RESTORE CYCLING TEAM 15h 13' 52" 1:27:35
101
182
HEITZMANN DOROTHEA GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 15h 14' 58" 1:28:41
102
211
ERHARTER GABRIELA AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM 15h 19' 21" 1:33:04
103
53
DIXON LEAH TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 15h 19' 33" 1:33:16
104
112
BROGI ANGELICA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 15h 25' 24" 1:39:07
105
222
BURI FABIENNE ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH 15h 28' 06" 1:41:49
106
94
JANDOVÁ VERONIKA WCC TEAM 15h 39' 51" 1:53:34
107
42
FISHER ANNABEL COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 15h 43' 25" 1:57:08
108
114
SERNISSI GEMMA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 15h 43' 27" 1:57:10
109
236
HUGOT ELSA CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA 16h 01' 08" 2:14:51
 
Do not finish
Abandon
106
BAROWSKA ALEKSANDRA
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
125
ARNAUDO SAMANTHA
BEPINK
 
Disqualified
Disqualifiée
103
FEYTENS ELLEN
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
255
BOGAERTS WIETSKE
RESTORE CYCLING TEAM
 
Do not start
Forfait au départ
31
ERATH TANJA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING
 
43
KRÄHEMANN LARA
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM
 
51
PEÑUELA MARTINEZ DIANA CAROLINA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
 
181
SÜßEMILCH LAURA
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN
 
232
RICHIOUD GRETA
CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA
 
Do not finish
Abandon
63
MERINO CORTAZAR EIDER
MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM
 
105
VERSTICHELEN FEMKE
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
161
ISASI CRISTOBAL ZIORTZA
ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL
 
213
KITTEL AGNES
AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM
 
223
HERMANOVSKA HANA
ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH
 
254
VAN WERSCH ANNA
RESTORE CYCLING TEAM
 
Disqualified
Disqualifiée
72
LENAERS JADE
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT
 
235
MIERMONT DILYXINE
CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA
 
Do not finish
Abandon
74
HANSELMANN NICOLE
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT
 
75
VAN WITZENBURG MARIEKE
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT
 
155
CREAMER LAUREN
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
 
Do not start
Forfait au départ
12
PINTAR URSKA
ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA
 
42
FISHER ANNABEL
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM
 
65
PATIÑO BEDOYA PAULA ANDREA
MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM
 
231
ASENCIO LAURA
CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA
 
Do not finish
Abandon
1
CORDON RAGOT AUDREY
TREK-SEGAFREDO
 
111
D'AGOSTIN NICOLE
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO
 
114
SERNISSI GEMMA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO
 
143
MINAUD MANON
CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING
 
144
COUTINHO ALICE
CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING
 
151
MORENO MONTEYS MARTINA
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
 
211
ERHARTER GABRIELA
AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM
 
222
BURI FABIENNE
ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH
 
236
HUGOT ELSA
CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA
 
246
RYSZ KAJA
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW
 
Do not start
Forfait au départ
5
VAN ANROOIJ SHIRIN
TREK-SEGAFREDO
 
61
GUARISCHI BARBARA
MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM
 
Do not finish
Abandon
102
DE ROECK NAOMI
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
104
TURNBULL FIONA
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
216
TAZREITER ANGELIKA
AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM
 
Do not finish
Abandon
112
BROGI ANGELICA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO
 
153
PILOTE-FORTIN GABRIELLE
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM