Etape 5 Stage
Le Pont du Gard    Ruoms
Lundi 7 Sept. 2020 -  134,50 km - Dénivelé  + 1638 m
 
 
 
 
 
212

KIESENHOFER ANNA

52

STEPHENS LAUREN

11

GARCIA CAÑELLAS MARGARITA VICTO

3 2
 
Coureuse Equipe Temps Ecart
1
52
STEPHENS LAUREN TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 17h 29' 27"
2
11
GARCIA CAÑELLAS MARGARITA VICTO ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 17h 30' 01" 0:34
3
212
KIESENHOFER ANNA AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM 17h 30' 13" 0:46
4
174
KASTELIJN YARA CICLISMO MUNDIAL 17h 34' 36" 5:09
5
135
LEVENEZ SANDRA ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 17h 34' 48" 5:21
6
24
GUILMAN VICTORIE FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 17h 34' 53" 5:26
7
84
POIDEVIN SARA RALLY CYCLING 17h 38' 38" 9:11
8
14
ŽIGART URŠKA ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 17h 39' 08" 9:41
9
124
ALESSIO CAMILLA BEPINK 17h 41' 54" 12:27
10
186
HAMMES KATHRIN GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 17h 42' 22" 12:55
11
234
GERAULT LENA CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA 17h 47' 12" 17:45
12
171
ALVARADO CEYLIN DEL CARMEN CICLISMO MUNDIAL 17h 47' 50" 18:23
13
54
FAULKNER KRISTEN TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 17h 52' 33" 23:06
14
83
DOEBEL-HICKOK KRISTA RALLY CYCLING 17h 52' 47" 23:20
15
22
GILLOW SHARA FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 17h 53' 04" 23:37
16
251
COLJÉ MAAIKE RESTORE CYCLING TEAM 17h 53' 50" 24:23
17
131
CURINIER LÉA ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 17h 55' 01" 25:34
18
176
VAN ALPHEN ANIEK CICLISMO MUNDIAL 17h 55' 49" 26:22
19
5
VAN ANROOIJ SHIRIN TREK-SEGAFREDO 17h 55' 52" 26:25
20
35
LUDWIG HANNAH CANYON / /SRAM RACING 17h 56' 25" 26:58
21
242
BRZEZNA MONIKA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 17h 56' 31" 27:04
22
175
VAN DER HEIJDEN INGE CICLISMO MUNDIAL 17h 56' 42" 27:15
23
134
ALLIN PAULINE ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 17h 56' 51" 27:24
24
85
FRANZ HEIDI RALLY CYCLING 17h 56' 52" 27:25
25
73
STEIGENGA NICOLE DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT 17h 56' 59" 27:32
26
33
CROMWELL TIFFANY CANYON / /SRAM RACING 17h 57' 10" 27:43
27
62
GONZALEZ BLANCO ALICIA MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 17h 57' 33" 28:06
28
91
GEBRU EYERU TESFOAM WCC TEAM 17h 57' 51" 28:24
29
92
KOLESAVA ANASTASIYA WCC TEAM 17h 58' 00" 28:33
30
256
NOOIJEN LIEKE RESTORE CYCLING TEAM 17h 58' 03" 28:36
31
214
RIJKES SARAH AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM 17h 58' 32" 29:05
32
162
LAIZANE LIJA ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL 17h 58' 39" 29:12
33
243
WLODARCZYK DOMINIKA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 17h 58' 49" 29:22
34
136
FOUQUENET AMANDINE ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 17h 58' 53" 29:26
35
126
LANDUZZI VALENTINA BEPINK 17h 59' 31" 30:04
36
96
MEDVEDOVA TEREZA WCC TEAM 18h 00' 09" 30:42
37
41
RÜEGG NOEMI COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 18h 00' 26" 30:59
38
184
STOCK GUDRUN GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 18h 00' 47" 31:20
39
26
WIEL JADE FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 18h 00' 55" 31:28
40
216
TAZREITER ANGELIKA AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM 18h 02' 22" 32:55
41
224
LANG MAE ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH 18h 05' 46" 36:19
42
6
WORRACK TRIXI TREK-SEGAFREDO 18h 07' 04" 37:37
43
95
VALLIERES MILL MAGDELEINE WCC TEAM 18h 09' 13" 39:46
44
233
EUSTACHE EMELINE CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA 18h 11' 34" 42:07
45
156
BENITO PELLICER MIREIA MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 18h 11' 43" 42:16
46
141
ABGRALL NOEMIE CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 18h 14' 18" 44:51
47
152
TRIAS JORDAN MIREIA MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 18h 14' 55" 45:28
48
173
CANT SANNE CICLISMO MUNDIAL 18h 16' 29" 47:02
49
81
HOSKING CHLOE RALLY CYCLING 18h 16' 42" 47:15
50
93
SOTO CAMPOS CATALINA ANAIS WCC TEAM 18h 16' 57" 47:30
51
86
GANZAR LEIGH ANN RALLY CYCLING 18h 17' 19" 47:52
52
23
LE NET MARIE FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 18h 18' 11" 48:44
53
122
VALSECCHI SILVIA BEPINK 18h 18' 17" 48:50
54
113
CARBONARI ANASTASIA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 18h 19' 42" 50:15
55
145
SQUIBAN MAEVA CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 18h 19' 43" 50:16
56
2
HANSON LAURETTA TREK-SEGAFREDO 18h 20' 18" 50:51
57
61
GUARISCHI BARBARA MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 18h 20' 38" 51:11
58
16
YONAMINE ERI ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 18h 21' 25" 51:58
59
154
PEREKITKO KAROLINA MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 18h 23' 00" 53:33
60
66
TERUEL RIBES ALBA MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 18h 23' 04" 53:37
61
183
KRÖGER MIEKE GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 18h 23' 28" 54:01
62
13
BOOGAARD MAAIKE ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 18h 24' 56" 55:29
63
82
WHITE EMMA RALLY CYCLING 18h 25' 21" 55:54
64
32
BARNES ALICE CANYON / /SRAM RACING 18h 27' 21" 57:54
65
36
RIFFEL CHRISTA CANYON / /SRAM RACING 18h 27' 47" 58:20
66
172
BAKKER MANON CICLISMO MUNDIAL 18h 29' 58" 1:00:31
67
121
FRAPPORTI SIMONA BEPINK 18h 30' 02" 1:00:35
68
123
VAN NECK MELISSA BEPINK 18h 31' 00" 1:01:33
69
34
PRATT JESSICA CANYON / /SRAM RACING 18h 31' 03" 1:01:36
70
132
MORICHON ANAÏS ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 18h 31' 30" 1:02:03
71
153
PILOTE-FORTIN GABRIELLE MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 18h 34' 02" 1:04:35
72
241
WILKOS KATARZYNA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 18h 35' 37" 1:06:10
73
25
GROSSETETE MAËLLE FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 18h 36' 29" 1:07:02
74
46
BLAIS MARIE SOLEIL COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 18h 36' 29" 1:07:02
75
64
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ LOURDES MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 18h 37' 23" 1:07:56
76
102
DE ROECK NAOMI LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM 18h 37' 40" 1:08:13
77
253
LIMPENS PIEN RESTORE CYCLING TEAM 18h 38' 29" 1:09:02
78
164
BULLERI ALESSIA ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL 18h 43' 47" 1:14:20
79
15
BRAVEC URSKA ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 18h 45' 40" 1:16:13
80
133
LAURANCE TYPHAINE ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 18h 45' 57" 1:16:30
81
21
COPPONI CLARA FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 18h 47' 22" 1:17:55
82
71
DOCX MIEKE DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT 18h 47' 53" 1:18:26
83
163
SOLER LLACER PAULA ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL 18h 48' 47" 1:19:20
84
56
KESSLER NINA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 18h 50' 11" 1:20:44
85
104
TURNBULL FIONA LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM 18h 51' 00" 1:21:33
86
55
MALSEED SHANNON TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 18h 54' 32" 1:25:05
87
185
SMEKAL FINJA GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 18h 59' 28" 1:30:01
88
225
METTRAUX LENA ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH 19h 04' 10" 1:34:43
89
53
DIXON LEAH TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 19h 04' 43" 1:35:16
90
76
SCHWEINBERGER CHRISTINA DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT 19h 09' 22" 1:39:55
91
252
SERNÉ ELISA RESTORE CYCLING TEAM 19h 10' 27" 1:41:00
92
112
BROGI ANGELICA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 19h 12' 49" 1:43:22
93
244
STEPIEN KAROLINA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 19h 20' 13" 1:50:46
94
182
HEITZMANN DOROTHEA GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 19h 30' 33" 2:01:06
95
94
JANDOVÁ VERONIKA WCC TEAM 20h 05' 12" 2:35:45
 
Do not finish
Abandon
106
BAROWSKA ALEKSANDRA
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
125
ARNAUDO SAMANTHA
BEPINK
 
Disqualified
Disqualifiée
103
FEYTENS ELLEN
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
255
BOGAERTS WIETSKE
RESTORE CYCLING TEAM
 
Do not start
Forfait au départ
31
ERATH TANJA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING
 
43
KRÄHEMANN LARA
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM
 
51
PEÑUELA MARTINEZ DIANA CAROLINA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
 
181
SÜßEMILCH LAURA
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN
 
232
RICHIOUD GRETA
CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA
 
Do not finish
Abandon
63
MERINO CORTAZAR EIDER
MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM
 
105
VERSTICHELEN FEMKE
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
161
ISASI CRISTOBAL ZIORTZA
ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL
 
213
KITTEL AGNES
AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM
 
223
HERMANOVSKA HANA
ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH
 
254
VAN WERSCH ANNA
RESTORE CYCLING TEAM
 
Disqualified
Disqualifiée
72
LENAERS JADE
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT
 
235
MIERMONT DILYXINE
CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA
 
Do not finish
Abandon
74
HANSELMANN NICOLE
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT
 
75
VAN WITZENBURG MARIEKE
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT
 
155
CREAMER LAUREN
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
 
Do not start
Forfait au départ
12
PINTAR URSKA
ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA
 
42
FISHER ANNABEL
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM
 
65
PATIÑO BEDOYA PAULA ANDREA
MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM
 
231
ASENCIO LAURA
CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA
 
Do not finish
Abandon
1
CORDON RAGOT AUDREY
TREK-SEGAFREDO
 
111
D'AGOSTIN NICOLE
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO
 
114
SERNISSI GEMMA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO
 
143
MINAUD MANON
CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING
 
144
COUTINHO ALICE
CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING
 
151
MORENO MONTEYS MARTINA
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
 
211
ERHARTER GABRIELA
AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM
 
222
BURI FABIENNE
ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH
 
236
HUGOT ELSA
CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA
 
246
RYSZ KAJA
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW
 
Do not start
Forfait au départ
5
VAN ANROOIJ SHIRIN
TREK-SEGAFREDO
 
61
GUARISCHI BARBARA
MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM
 
Do not finish
Abandon
102
DE ROECK NAOMI
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
104
TURNBULL FIONA
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
216
TAZREITER ANGELIKA
AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM
 
Do not finish
Abandon
112
BROGI ANGELICA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO
 
153
PILOTE-FORTIN GABRIELLE
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM