Etape 6 Stage
Valréas    Rochemaure
Mardi 8 Sept. 2020 -  137,90 km - Dénivelé  + 1696 m
 
 
 
 
 
212

KIESENHOFER ANNA

52

STEPHENS LAUREN

11

GARCIA CAÑELLAS MARGARITA VICTO

3 2
 
Coureuse Equipe Temps Ecart
1
52
STEPHENS LAUREN TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 21h 26' 59"
2
11
GARCIA CAÑELLAS MARGARITA VICTO ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 21h 27' 37" 0:38
3
212
KIESENHOFER ANNA AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM 21h 27' 54" 0:55
4
174
KASTELIJN YARA CICLISMO MUNDIAL 21h 32' 08" 5:09
5
135
LEVENEZ SANDRA ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 21h 32' 24" 5:25
6
24
GUILMAN VICTORIE FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 21h 32' 47" 5:48
7
84
POIDEVIN SARA RALLY CYCLING 21h 36' 43" 9:44
8
124
ALESSIO CAMILLA BEPINK 21h 39' 47" 12:48
9
14
ŽIGART URŠKA ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 21h 40' 15" 13:16
10
186
HAMMES KATHRIN GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 21h 40' 20" 13:21
11
234
GERAULT LENA CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA 21h 44' 59" 18:00
12
171
ALVARADO CEYLIN DEL CARMEN CICLISMO MUNDIAL 21h 45' 53" 18:54
13
83
DOEBEL-HICKOK KRISTA RALLY CYCLING 21h 50' 36" 23:37
14
54
FAULKNER KRISTEN TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 21h 50' 42" 23:43
15
22
GILLOW SHARA FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 21h 51' 15" 24:16
16
134
ALLIN PAULINE ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 21h 51' 29" 24:30
17
85
FRANZ HEIDI RALLY CYCLING 21h 51' 30" 24:31
18
251
COLJÉ MAAIKE RESTORE CYCLING TEAM 21h 51' 44" 24:45
19
62
GONZALEZ BLANCO ALICIA MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 21h 52' 37" 25:38
20
131
CURINIER LÉA ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 21h 52' 55" 25:56
21
176
VAN ALPHEN ANIEK CICLISMO MUNDIAL 21h 54' 12" 27:13
22
91
GEBRU EYERU TESFOAM WCC TEAM 21h 54' 14" 27:15
23
214
RIJKES SARAH AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM 21h 54' 38" 27:39
24
242
BRZEZNA MONIKA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 21h 54' 54" 27:55
25
73
STEIGENGA NICOLE DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT 21h 55' 10" 28:11
26
33
CROMWELL TIFFANY CANYON / /SRAM RACING 21h 55' 25" 28:26
27
35
LUDWIG HANNAH CANYON / /SRAM RACING 21h 55' 39" 28:40
28
256
NOOIJEN LIEKE RESTORE CYCLING TEAM 21h 56' 10" 29:11
29
92
KOLESAVA ANASTASIYA WCC TEAM 21h 56' 11" 29:12
30
243
WLODARCZYK DOMINIKA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 21h 56' 54" 29:55
31
175
VAN DER HEIJDEN INGE CICLISMO MUNDIAL 21h 57' 04" 30:05
32
162
LAIZANE LIJA ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL 21h 57' 12" 30:13
33
136
FOUQUENET AMANDINE ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 21h 57' 14" 30:15
34
126
LANDUZZI VALENTINA BEPINK 21h 58' 21" 31:22
35
96
MEDVEDOVA TEREZA WCC TEAM 21h 58' 32" 31:33
36
41
RÜEGG NOEMI COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 21h 58' 47" 31:48
37
26
WIEL JADE FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 21h 59' 23" 32:24
38
184
STOCK GUDRUN GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 21h 59' 49" 32:50
39
224
LANG MAE ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH 22h 04' 33" 37:34
40
95
VALLIERES MILL MAGDELEINE WCC TEAM 22h 07' 07" 40:08
41
6
WORRACK TRIXI TREK-SEGAFREDO 22h 09' 32" 42:33
42
233
EUSTACHE EMELINE CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA 22h 10' 14" 43:15
43
156
BENITO PELLICER MIREIA MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 22h 10' 30" 43:31
44
141
ABGRALL NOEMIE CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 22h 13' 20" 46:21
45
152
TRIAS JORDAN MIREIA MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 22h 13' 35" 46:36
46
93
SOTO CAMPOS CATALINA ANAIS WCC TEAM 22h 15' 06" 48:07
47
145
SQUIBAN MAEVA CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 22h 17' 48" 50:49
48
23
LE NET MARIE FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 22h 19' 11" 52:12
49
154
PEREKITKO KAROLINA MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 22h 21' 59" 55:00
50
16
YONAMINE ERI ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 22h 22' 25" 55:26
51
66
TERUEL RIBES ALBA MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 22h 22' 25" 55:26
52
36
RIFFEL CHRISTA CANYON / /SRAM RACING 22h 23' 21" 56:22
53
173
CANT SANNE CICLISMO MUNDIAL 22h 23' 54" 56:55
54
81
HOSKING CHLOE RALLY CYCLING 22h 24' 27" 57:28
55
86
GANZAR LEIGH ANN RALLY CYCLING 22h 25' 04" 58:05
56
122
VALSECCHI SILVIA BEPINK 22h 25' 38" 58:39
57
13
BOOGAARD MAAIKE ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 22h 25' 56" 58:57
58
113
CARBONARI ANASTASIA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22h 27' 27" 1:00:28
59
2
HANSON LAURETTA TREK-SEGAFREDO 22h 28' 03" 1:01:04
60
183
KRÖGER MIEKE GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 22h 28' 32" 1:01:33
61
121
FRAPPORTI SIMONA BEPINK 22h 28' 34" 1:01:35
62
34
PRATT JESSICA CANYON / /SRAM RACING 22h 29' 14" 1:02:15
63
132
MORICHON ANAÏS ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 22h 31' 09" 1:04:10
64
82
WHITE EMMA RALLY CYCLING 22h 33' 06" 1:06:07
65
241
WILKOS KATARZYNA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 22h 34' 17" 1:07:18
66
32
BARNES ALICE CANYON / /SRAM RACING 22h 35' 06" 1:08:07
67
123
VAN NECK MELISSA BEPINK 22h 36' 09" 1:09:10
68
253
LIMPENS PIEN RESTORE CYCLING TEAM 22h 37' 16" 1:10:17
69
172
BAKKER MANON CICLISMO MUNDIAL 22h 37' 19" 1:10:20
70
153
PILOTE-FORTIN GABRIELLE MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 22h 38' 11" 1:11:12
71
164
BULLERI ALESSIA ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL 22h 42' 27" 1:15:28
72
25
GROSSETETE MAËLLE FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 22h 43' 31" 1:16:32
73
15
BRAVEC URSKA ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 22h 44' 16" 1:17:17
74
64
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ LOURDES MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 22h 44' 42" 1:17:43
75
163
SOLER LLACER PAULA ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL 22h 49' 23" 1:22:24
76
56
KESSLER NINA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 22h 50' 15" 1:23:16
77
133
LAURANCE TYPHAINE ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 22h 52' 59" 1:26:00
78
21
COPPONI CLARA FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 22h 54' 24" 1:27:25
79
71
DOCX MIEKE DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT 22h 55' 08" 1:28:09
80
46
BLAIS MARIE SOLEIL COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 22h 57' 39" 1:30:40
81
55
MALSEED SHANNON TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 23h 02' 17" 1:35:18
82
225
METTRAUX LENA ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH 23h 03' 26" 1:36:27
83
185
SMEKAL FINJA GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 23h 05' 44" 1:38:45
84
76
SCHWEINBERGER CHRISTINA DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT 23h 10' 59" 1:44:00
85
112
BROGI ANGELICA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 23h 11' 15" 1:44:16
86
53
DIXON LEAH TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 23h 13' 54" 1:46:55
87
252
SERNÉ ELISA RESTORE CYCLING TEAM 23h 24' 56" 1:57:57
88
244
STEPIEN KAROLINA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 23h 26' 36" 1:59:37
89
182
HEITZMANN DOROTHEA GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 23h 36' 49" 2:09:50
90
94
JANDOVÁ VERONIKA WCC TEAM 24h 14' 47" 2:47:48
 
Do not finish
Abandon
106
BAROWSKA ALEKSANDRA
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
125
ARNAUDO SAMANTHA
BEPINK
 
Disqualified
Disqualifiée
103
FEYTENS ELLEN
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
255
BOGAERTS WIETSKE
RESTORE CYCLING TEAM
 
Do not start
Forfait au départ
31
ERATH TANJA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING
 
43
KRÄHEMANN LARA
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM
 
51
PEÑUELA MARTINEZ DIANA CAROLINA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
 
181
SÜßEMILCH LAURA
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN
 
232
RICHIOUD GRETA
CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA
 
Do not finish
Abandon
63
MERINO CORTAZAR EIDER
MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM
 
105
VERSTICHELEN FEMKE
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
161
ISASI CRISTOBAL ZIORTZA
ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL
 
213
KITTEL AGNES
AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM
 
223
HERMANOVSKA HANA
ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH
 
254
VAN WERSCH ANNA
RESTORE CYCLING TEAM
 
Disqualified
Disqualifiée
72
LENAERS JADE
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT
 
235
MIERMONT DILYXINE
CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA
 
Do not finish
Abandon
74
HANSELMANN NICOLE
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT
 
75
VAN WITZENBURG MARIEKE
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT
 
155
CREAMER LAUREN
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
 
Do not start
Forfait au départ
12
PINTAR URSKA
ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA
 
42
FISHER ANNABEL
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM
 
65
PATIÑO BEDOYA PAULA ANDREA
MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM
 
231
ASENCIO LAURA
CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA
 
Do not finish
Abandon
1
CORDON RAGOT AUDREY
TREK-SEGAFREDO
 
111
D'AGOSTIN NICOLE
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO
 
114
SERNISSI GEMMA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO
 
143
MINAUD MANON
CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING
 
144
COUTINHO ALICE
CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING
 
151
MORENO MONTEYS MARTINA
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
 
211
ERHARTER GABRIELA
AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM
 
222
BURI FABIENNE
ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH
 
236
HUGOT ELSA
CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA
 
246
RYSZ KAJA
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW
 
Do not start
Forfait au départ
5
VAN ANROOIJ SHIRIN
TREK-SEGAFREDO
 
61
GUARISCHI BARBARA
MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM
 
Do not finish
Abandon
102
DE ROECK NAOMI
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
104
TURNBULL FIONA
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
216
TAZREITER ANGELIKA
AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM
 
Do not finish
Abandon
112
BROGI ANGELICA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO
 
153
PILOTE-FORTIN GABRIELLE
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM