Etape 7 Stage
Savasse    Beauchastel
Mercredi 9 Sept. 2020 -  98,60 km - Dénivelé  + 891 m
 
 
 
 
 
212

KIESENHOFER ANNA

52

STEPHENS LAUREN

11

GARCIA CAÑELLAS MARGARITA VICTO

3 2
 
Coureuse Equipe Temps Ecart
1
52
STEPHENS LAUREN TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 23h 46' 50"
2
11
GARCIA CAÑELLAS MARGARITA VICTO ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 23h 47' 28" 0:38
3
212
KIESENHOFER ANNA AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM 23h 48' 21" 1:31
4
174
KASTELIJN YARA CICLISMO MUNDIAL 23h 51' 59" 5:09
5
135
LEVENEZ SANDRA ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 23h 52' 15" 5:25
6
24
GUILMAN VICTORIE FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 23h 52' 38" 5:48
7
84
POIDEVIN SARA RALLY CYCLING 23h 56' 58" 10:08
8
124
ALESSIO CAMILLA BEPINK 23h 59' 38" 12:48
9
186
HAMMES KATHRIN GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 24h 00' 11" 13:21
10
14
ŽIGART URŠKA ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 24h 00' 22" 13:32
11
234
GERAULT LENA CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA 24h 04' 50" 18:00
12
171
ALVARADO CEYLIN DEL CARMEN CICLISMO MUNDIAL 24h 05' 44" 18:54
13
83
DOEBEL-HICKOK KRISTA RALLY CYCLING 24h 10' 27" 23:37
14
54
FAULKNER KRISTEN TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 24h 10' 33" 23:43
15
22
GILLOW SHARA FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 24h 11' 06" 24:16
16
134
ALLIN PAULINE ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 24h 11' 20" 24:30
17
251
COLJÉ MAAIKE RESTORE CYCLING TEAM 24h 11' 35" 24:45
18
62
GONZALEZ BLANCO ALICIA MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 24h 12' 28" 25:38
19
85
FRANZ HEIDI RALLY CYCLING 24h 12' 43" 25:53
20
131
CURINIER LÉA ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 24h 12' 46" 25:56
21
176
VAN ALPHEN ANIEK CICLISMO MUNDIAL 24h 14' 03" 27:13
22
91
GEBRU EYERU TESFOAM WCC TEAM 24h 14' 05" 27:15
23
214
RIJKES SARAH AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM 24h 14' 29" 27:39
24
242
BRZEZNA MONIKA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 24h 14' 45" 27:55
25
73
STEIGENGA NICOLE DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT 24h 15' 01" 28:11
26
33
CROMWELL TIFFANY CANYON / /SRAM RACING 24h 15' 16" 28:26
27
35
LUDWIG HANNAH CANYON / /SRAM RACING 24h 15' 46" 28:56
28
256
NOOIJEN LIEKE RESTORE CYCLING TEAM 24h 16' 01" 29:11
29
92
KOLESAVA ANASTASIYA WCC TEAM 24h 16' 02" 29:12
30
243
WLODARCZYK DOMINIKA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 24h 16' 45" 29:55
31
162
LAIZANE LIJA ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL 24h 17' 03" 30:13
32
136
FOUQUENET AMANDINE ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 24h 17' 05" 30:15
33
175
VAN DER HEIJDEN INGE CICLISMO MUNDIAL 24h 17' 31" 30:41
34
96
MEDVEDOVA TEREZA WCC TEAM 24h 18' 23" 31:33
35
41
RÜEGG NOEMI COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 24h 18' 38" 31:48
36
26
WIEL JADE FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 24h 19' 14" 32:24
37
126
LANDUZZI VALENTINA BEPINK 24h 19' 40" 32:50
38
224
LANG MAE ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH 24h 24' 24" 37:34
39
95
VALLIERES MILL MAGDELEINE WCC TEAM 24h 26' 58" 40:08
40
6
WORRACK TRIXI TREK-SEGAFREDO 24h 29' 39" 42:49
41
233
EUSTACHE EMELINE CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA 24h 30' 41" 43:51
42
156
BENITO PELLICER MIREIA MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 24h 30' 57" 44:07
43
152
TRIAS JORDAN MIREIA MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 24h 33' 26" 46:36
44
141
ABGRALL NOEMIE CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 24h 33' 47" 46:57
45
93
SOTO CAMPOS CATALINA ANAIS WCC TEAM 24h 34' 57" 48:07
46
184
STOCK GUDRUN GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 24h 35' 49" 48:59
47
145
SQUIBAN MAEVA CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 24h 38' 12" 51:22
48
23
LE NET MARIE FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 24h 39' 02" 52:12
49
66
TERUEL RIBES ALBA MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 24h 42' 16" 55:26
50
154
PEREKITKO KAROLINA MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM 24h 42' 26" 55:36
51
16
YONAMINE ERI ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 24h 42' 52" 56:02
52
36
RIFFEL CHRISTA CANYON / /SRAM RACING 24h 43' 12" 56:22
53
81
HOSKING CHLOE RALLY CYCLING 24h 44' 18" 57:28
54
86
GANZAR LEIGH ANN RALLY CYCLING 24h 45' 31" 58:41
55
173
CANT SANNE CICLISMO MUNDIAL 24h 45' 34" 58:44
56
122
VALSECCHI SILVIA BEPINK 24h 46' 05" 59:15
57
13
BOOGAARD MAAIKE ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 24h 46' 14" 59:24
58
113
CARBONARI ANASTASIA AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 24h 47' 18" 1:00:28
59
2
HANSON LAURETTA TREK-SEGAFREDO 24h 47' 54" 1:01:04
60
121
FRAPPORTI SIMONA BEPINK 24h 48' 25" 1:01:35
61
183
KRÖGER MIEKE GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 24h 48' 42" 1:01:52
62
34
PRATT JESSICA CANYON / /SRAM RACING 24h 49' 05" 1:02:15
63
132
MORICHON ANAÏS ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 24h 51' 00" 1:04:10
64
82
WHITE EMMA RALLY CYCLING 24h 53' 19" 1:06:29
65
241
WILKOS KATARZYNA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 24h 54' 08" 1:07:18
66
32
BARNES ALICE CANYON / /SRAM RACING 24h 54' 57" 1:08:07
67
123
VAN NECK MELISSA BEPINK 24h 56' 00" 1:09:10
68
172
BAKKER MANON CICLISMO MUNDIAL 24h 57' 46" 1:10:56
69
253
LIMPENS PIEN RESTORE CYCLING TEAM 24h 58' 56" 1:12:06
70
164
BULLERI ALESSIA ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL 25h 02' 54" 1:16:04
71
15
BRAVEC URSKA ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA 25h 04' 07" 1:17:17
72
25
GROSSETETE MAËLLE FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 25h 04' 35" 1:17:45
73
64
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ LOURDES MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM 25h 06' 01" 1:19:11
74
163
SOLER LLACER PAULA ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL 25h 09' 50" 1:23:00
75
56
KESSLER NINA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 25h 10' 06" 1:23:16
76
133
LAURANCE TYPHAINE ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 25h 12' 50" 1:26:00
77
21
COPPONI CLARA FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 25h 14' 15" 1:27:25
78
71
DOCX MIEKE DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT 25h 16' 12" 1:29:22
79
46
BLAIS MARIE SOLEIL COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 25h 17' 30" 1:30:40
80
55
MALSEED SHANNON TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 25h 23' 15" 1:36:25
81
225
METTRAUX LENA ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH 25h 23' 53" 1:37:03
82
185
SMEKAL FINJA GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 25h 26' 11" 1:39:21
83
76
SCHWEINBERGER CHRISTINA DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT 25h 30' 50" 1:44:00
84
53
DIXON LEAH TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 25h 34' 21" 1:47:31
85
252
SERNÉ ELISA RESTORE CYCLING TEAM 25h 44' 47" 1:57:57
86
244
STEPIEN KAROLINA MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW 25h 47' 55" 2:01:05
87
182
HEITZMANN DOROTHEA GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN 25h 58' 29" 2:11:39
88
94
JANDOVÁ VERONIKA WCC TEAM 26h 53' 43" 3:06:53
 
Do not finish
Abandon
106
BAROWSKA ALEKSANDRA
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
125
ARNAUDO SAMANTHA
BEPINK
 
Disqualified
Disqualifiée
103
FEYTENS ELLEN
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
255
BOGAERTS WIETSKE
RESTORE CYCLING TEAM
 
Do not start
Forfait au départ
31
ERATH TANJA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING
 
43
KRÄHEMANN LARA
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM
 
51
PEÑUELA MARTINEZ DIANA CAROLINA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
 
181
SÜßEMILCH LAURA
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN
 
232
RICHIOUD GRETA
CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA
 
Do not finish
Abandon
63
MERINO CORTAZAR EIDER
MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM
 
105
VERSTICHELEN FEMKE
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
161
ISASI CRISTOBAL ZIORTZA
ENEICAT-RBH GLOBAL
 
213
KITTEL AGNES
AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM
 
223
HERMANOVSKA HANA
ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH
 
254
VAN WERSCH ANNA
RESTORE CYCLING TEAM
 
Disqualified
Disqualifiée
72
LENAERS JADE
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT
 
235
MIERMONT DILYXINE
CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA
 
Do not finish
Abandon
74
HANSELMANN NICOLE
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT
 
75
VAN WITZENBURG MARIEKE
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT
 
155
CREAMER LAUREN
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
 
Do not start
Forfait au départ
12
PINTAR URSKA
ALÈ BTC LJUBLJANA
 
42
FISHER ANNABEL
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM
 
65
PATIÑO BEDOYA PAULA ANDREA
MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM
 
231
ASENCIO LAURA
CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA
 
Do not finish
Abandon
1
CORDON RAGOT AUDREY
TREK-SEGAFREDO
 
111
D'AGOSTIN NICOLE
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO
 
114
SERNISSI GEMMA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO
 
143
MINAUD MANON
CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING
 
144
COUTINHO ALICE
CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING
 
151
MORENO MONTEYS MARTINA
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
 
211
ERHARTER GABRIELA
AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM
 
222
BURI FABIENNE
ANDY SCHLECK-IMMO LOSCH
 
236
HUGOT ELSA
CREDIT MUTUEL TEAM FEMININ AURA
 
246
RYSZ KAJA
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW
 
Do not start
Forfait au départ
5
VAN ANROOIJ SHIRIN
TREK-SEGAFREDO
 
61
GUARISCHI BARBARA
MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM
 
Do not finish
Abandon
102
DE ROECK NAOMI
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
104
TURNBULL FIONA
LVIV UCI WOMEN TEAM
 
216
TAZREITER ANGELIKA
AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM
 
Do not finish
Abandon
112
BROGI ANGELICA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO
 
153
PILOTE-FORTIN GABRIELLE
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM